Bondsleden

Laatste ratings
NaamVoornaamAchternaamRatingBondsnr
J.BalJohanBal05978896
B.BermanBartBerman14438822451
R.de BoerRuutBoer,de12577415595
E.van DalenEvertDalen,van11348265708
J. van EckJohnEck,van15488777494
S.El SayadSheriefEl Sayad20608432501
J.D.FeenstraHanFeenstra15848485257
C.GroenCorGroen18076977729
M.de GrootMartinGroot,de13877332754
P.IngenhoesPeterIngenhoes17867677846
C.de JongCorJong, de08777637
C.KantersCorKanters20008363696
F.de LeeuweFlorisLeeuwe,de17727407851
H.LucasHermanLucas14738315230
L.van der MeerLexMeer,van der13697385774
G.MilortGerardMilort20086786109
A. MityaevAlexanderMityaev19898561487
D.RamondtDennisRamondt17347535770
J.RoeleveldJanRoeleveld08782180
A.van der ToornAatToorn, van der16997562775
M.van VelzenMartinVelzen,van15356132874
H.VerploeghHenkVerploegh14757055488
M.WapenaarMartijnWapenaar08822462
D.WaremanDennisWareman17787261441
G.WerkhovenGerardWerkhoven18337762161
J.WuisterJanWuister15687550136
T.van der ZijdenTonZijden, van der18215979952
H.van der ZijdenHansZijden,van der18235979776
G.van der ZijdenGerardZijden,van der16997332743