Bondsleden

Laatste ratings
NaamVoornaamAchternaamRatingBondsnr
J.BalJohanBal05978896
R.BellekomRobertBellekom14008895447
B.BermanBartBerman14438822451
R.de BoerRuutBoer,de12747415595
E.van DalenEvertDalen,van12118265708
J. van EckJohnEck,van15098777494
J.D.FeenstraHanFeenstra16018485257
H.FriesacherHelmutFriesacher08878716
C.GroenCorGroen17606977729
M.de GrootMartinGroot,de14317332754
P.IngenhoesPeterIngenhoes17107677846
C.de JongCorJong, de14458777637
C.KantersCorKanters19898363696
F.de LeeuweFlorisLeeuwe,de18067407851
L.van der MeerLexMeer,van der13997385774
G.MilortGerardMilort20336786109
A.MityaevAlexanderMityaev21618561487
D.RamondtDennisRamondt17267535770
A.van der ToornAatToorn, van der17317562775
M.van VelzenMartinVelzen,van14516132874
H.VerploeghHenkVerploegh14497055488
D.WaremanDennisWareman17357261441
G.WerkhovenGerardWerkhoven17857762161
J.WuisterJanWuister15017550136
T.van der ZijdenTonZijden, van der18175979952
H.van der ZijdenHansZijden,van der18455979776
G.van der ZijdenGerardZijden,van der17127332743