Bondsleden

Laatste ratings
NaamVoornaamAchternaamRatingBondsnr
J.BalJohanBal05978896
B.BermanBartBerman14438822451
R.de BoerRuutBoer,de12767415595
E.van DalenEvertDalen,van12118265708
J. van EckJohnEck,van15098777494
J.D.FeenstraHanFeenstra15918485257
H.FriesacherHelmutFriesacher08878716
C.GroenCorGroen17506977729
M.de GrootMartinGroot,de14277332754
P.IngenhoesPeterIngenhoes17107677846
C.de JongCorJong, de14258777637
H.LucasHermanLucas14998315230
L.van der MeerLexMeer,van der13947385774
G.MilortGerardMilort20366786109
A.MityaevAlexanderMityaev21528561487
A.van der ToornAatToorn, van der17197562775
M.van VelzenMartinVelzen,van14436132874
M.WapenaarMartijnWapenaar08822462
G.WerkhovenGerardWerkhoven17947762161
J.WuisterJanWuister15017550136
T.van der ZijdenTonZijden, van der18025979952
H.van der ZijdenHansZijden,van der18415979776
G.van der ZijdenGerardZijden,van der17127332743